ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЧЕЛЯБИНСКОЙ
ОБЛАСТИ СРЕДИ ИНВАЛИДОВ ПО ЛЫЖНЫМ ГОНКАМ |
|||||||||
17 февраля 2016 г. |
г. Челябинск |
||||||||
ИТОГОВЫЕ ПРОТОКОЛЫ |
|||||||||
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 3 КМ |
|||||||||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Орлова Елена |
Челябинск |
ВОГ |
41 |
3 |
0:17:35 |
||
ж |
2 |
Кириллова Наталья |
Челябинск |
ВОГ |
52 |
3 |
0:20:52 |
||
ж |
3 |
Пашнина Анастасия |
техникум-интернат |
ВОГ |
40 |
3 |
0:40:00 |
||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Мустафина Анна |
Челябинск, МО-2 |
В1 |
46 |
3 |
0:32:43 |
||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Лебедева Светлана |
Озерск |
В2 |
49 |
3 |
0:31:06 |
||
ж |
2 |
Рябухина Зоя |
Озерск |
В2 |
48 |
3 |
0:46:10 |
||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Аверьянова Анна |
Челябинск МО |
В3 |
44 |
3 |
0:21:16 |
||
ж |
2 |
Брызганова Яна |
Челябинск МО |
В3 |
43 |
3 |
0:21:55 |
||
ж |
3 |
Карпухина Елена |
Челябинск МО |
В3 |
45 |
3 |
0:22:05 |
||
ж |
4 |
Зырянова Анастасия |
Верхний Уфалей |
В3 |
47 |
3 |
0:22:55 |
||
ж |
5 |
Кротова Ирина |
Озерск |
В3 |
50 |
3 |
0:45:26 |
||
ДЕТИ |
|||||||||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Хлызова Вера |
Озерск, шк. № 36 |
В3 |
42 |
3 |
0:10:50 |
||
ж |
1 |
Кощеев Вадим |
лидер |
3 |
0:10:50 |
||||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Цыганова Елена |
Челябинск,Стимул |
ПОДА 2 |
51 |
3 |
0:41:40 |
||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Жемчужная Людмила |
Озерск |
ПОДА 3 |
35 |
3 |
0:31:13 |
||
|
|||||||||
пол |
место |
Фамилия,имя |
Организация |
группа |
номер |
дист |
результат |
||
ж |
1 |
Незнаева Валентина |
Южноуральск |
ПОДА 5 |
37 |
3 |
0:18:20 |
||
ж |
2 |
Воронова Ирина |
Нязепетровск |
ПОДА 5 |
39 |
3 |
0:22:51 |
||
ж |
3 |
Васина Елена |
Озерск |
ПОДА 5 |
36 |
3 |
0:25:37 |
||
ж |
4 |
Бурова Татьяна |
Катав-Ивановск |
ПОДА 5 |
38 |
3 |
0:26:05 |
||
Протокол среди инвалидов по лыжным гонкам мужчины назад
|